Jarred-Sumner

react-native-media-clipboard-example

Example repo for react-native-media-clipboard

by Jarred-Sumner

JavaScript

JavaScript32.3%
Objective-C24.5%
Ruby16%
Java14.9%
Starlark10.8%
Swift1%
Other0.6%

Commit activity

Last 12 weeks · 0 commits

Full graph →

Community health

1 of 6 standards met

Community profile →
28
✓README○License○Contributing○Code of Conduct○Issue Template○PR Template

Recent PRs & issues

Quiet · Last activity 3y ago
See all on GitHub →
Structured data for AI agents

Repository: Jarred-Sumner/react-native-media-clipboard-example. Description: Example repo for react-native-media-clipboard Stars: 0, Forks: 0. Primary language: JavaScript. Languages: JavaScript (32.3%), Objective-C (24.5%), Ruby (16%), Java (14.9%), Starlark (10.8%). Homepage: https://github.com/jarred-sumner/react-native-media-clipboard Open PRs: 16, open issues: 1. Last activity: 3y ago. Community health: 28%. Top contributors: Jarred-Sumner.