tmcw

dc-ownership

Tinkering with Real Estate ownership and assessment data.

by tmcw

Go

Go28.7%
JavaScript22.5%
Ruby22.1%
Makefile16.1%
Python10.7%

Commit activity

Last 12 weeks · 0 commits

Full graph →

Community health

1 of 6 standards met

Community profile →
28
✓README○License○Contributing○Code of Conduct○Issue Template○PR Template
Structured data for AI agents

Repository: tmcw/dc-ownership. Description: Tinkering with Real Estate ownership and assessment data. Stars: 7, Forks: 1. Primary language: Go. Languages: Go (28.7%), JavaScript (22.5%), Ruby (22.1%), Makefile (16.1%), Python (10.7%). Open PRs: 0, open issues: 0. Last activity: 9y ago. Community health: 28%. Top contributors: tmcw.