tmcw

running

acquiring, processing, and visualizing running data

by tmcw

Python

Python61.8%
Ruby19.2%
JavaScript16.5%
Shell2.6%

Commit activity

Last 12 weeks · 0 commits

Full graph →

Community health

1 of 6 standards met

Community profile →
28
✓README○License○Contributing○Code of Conduct○Issue Template○PR Template
Structured data for AI agents

Repository: tmcw/running. Description: acquiring, processing, and visualizing running data Stars: 11, Forks: 1. Primary language: Python. Languages: Python (61.8%), Ruby (19.2%), JavaScript (16.5%), Shell (2.6%). Homepage: http://macwright.org/running/ Open PRs: 0, open issues: 0. Last activity: 13y ago. Community health: 28%. Top contributors: tmcw.